3. Memorijalni turnir "Vladimir Bato Kontic" (Niksic, MNE, 16-22.04.2021)

Chess-Results

9 turdan sonra yekun sıralama

Rk.SNo
AdFEDRtgPts.TB1TB2TB3rtg+/-
14IMSuleymanli AydinAZE25206,542,546,534,514,5
28IMDraskovic LukaMNE24726,041,543,530,011,0
37GMNiemann Hans MokeUSA25086,040,544,030,06,9
413IMKrivokapic MarkoMNE23806,039,543,027,525,1
51GMSanal VahapTUR25725,538,542,025,5-9,2
63GMBogosavljevic BobanSRB25235,043,547,528,5-2,1
76GMDjukic NikolaMNE25155,040,544,026,5-5,0
810IMKalezic BlazoMNE24565,036,540,023,50,0
911IMOsmak IulijaUKR24284,538,041,024,5-3,4
102GMBasso Pier LuigiITA25524,536,039,021,0-14,2
1118IMNikac PredragMNE23184,533,535,517,57,9
1221
Kisic BozidarMNE22634,041,045,025,537,8
135IMDardha DanielBEL25164,041,044,525,0-10,2
1412GMNikcevic NebojsaMNE23934,037,039,021,0-4,2
1517WIMInjac TeodoraSRB23404,036,039,520,515,4
1614IMRunic ZoranBIH23784,036,038,021,0-1,6
1715FMTomic AleksandarMNE23774,033,535,518,0-11,8
1820
Sahin OzgunTUR22813,537,039,020,511,6
1916
Potpara NikolaMNE23703,536,538,519,0-3,4
209IMPlenca JadrankoCRO24723,534,036,015,0-25,8
2122
Miletic VukMNE22543,033,035,011,07,2
2219FMSukovic AndrejMNE22832,033,036,08,5-29,2