European Youth Chess Championship 2021 (15-21.10.2021)

Official Site
Chess-Results
Player overview for AZE
AZE

SNo Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Rk. Group
1 Ahmad Khagan 2009 AZE 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 6,0 19 U10: Open
24 Karimli Yusif 1571 AZE 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 7,0 6 U10: Open
77 Huseynov Ahmed 1216 AZE 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 4,5 46 U10: Open
92 Zeynalzade Jeyhun 1070 AZE 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 3,0 93 U10: Open
19 WCM Bashirli Saadat 1284 AZE 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 6,5 3 U10: Girls
25 Huseynova Dinara 1210 AZE 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 5,0 26 U10: Girls
29 Valiyeva Asnad 1173 AZE 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 5,5 17 U10: Girls
44 Ismayilova Salbinaz 1042 AZE 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 4,0 50 U10: Girls
47 Abbaszada Maryam 0 AZE 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 3,5 55 U10: Girls
48 Alakbarli Inji 0 AZE 0 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 4,0 49 U10: Girls
22 Azadaliyev Jahandar 1894 AZE 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 6,0 14 U12: Open
60 Mehtizada Murad 1486 AZE ½ 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 4,5 49 U12: Open
65 Hasanli Ziya 1445 AZE 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 4,5 57 U12: Open
70 Shatirov Ravan 1410 AZE 0 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 3,5 79 U12: Open
73 Isbatov Kanan 1399 AZE ½ 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 4,5 52 U12: Open
89 Sharifov Ramazan 1268 AZE 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 5,0 42 U12: Open
93 Mirzayev Emil 1223 AZE 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 3,5 72 U12: Open
94 ACM Alizada Agshin 1213 AZE ½ 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 3,5 78 U12: Open
26 Huseynova Lala 1475 AZE 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 6,0 10 U12: Girls
35 Abbasova Zarifa 1387 AZE 1 0 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 5,0 30 U12: Girls
36 WCM Ismayilova Khanim 1378 AZE 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 5,5 15 U12: Girls
51 Huseynli Ayan 1292 AZE 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 4,5 37 U12: Girls
36 Valiyev Shahin 1944 AZE 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 5,0 32 U14: Open
55 Seyid Huseyn 1781 AZE 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 6,0 17 U14: Open
77 Binnatzada Davud 1485 AZE ½ ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 3,5 72 U14: Open
80 Mammadov Shamil 1455 AZE 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 3,0 77 U14: Open
81 Zuqanov Ali 1428 AZE 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2,0 87 U14: Open
82 Baghirov Orkhan 1413 AZE 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 3,0 75 U14: Open
86 Asgarov Sahib 1322 AZE 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 4,5 52 U14: Open
30 Abdinova Narmin 1632 AZE 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 6,5 4 U14: Girls
33 WCM Gasimova Samra 1624 AZE 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 6 U14: Girls
60 Ismayil Seljan 1293 AZE 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 3,0 58 U14: Girls
66 Naghiyeva Laman 1159 AZE 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 3,0 60 U14: Girls
68 Abbaszada Madina 1091 AZE 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 2,5 66 U14: Girls
24 Talibov Shiroghlan 2148 AZE 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 6,0 7 U16: Open
60 Nurahmad Tabriz 1542 AZE 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 3,5 51 U16: Open
63 Asgarov Mahammad 1078 AZE 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1,5 59 U16: Open
5 WFM Allahverdiyeva Ayan 2051 AZE ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7,5 1 U16: Girls
23 CM Ilyasli Ughur 2079 AZE 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 7,5 1 U18: Open
7 WCM Ismayil Malak 2067 AZE 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 7,0 2 U18: Girls
14 WFM Hajiyeva Laman 1974 AZE 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 ½ 5,5 9 U18: Girls
5 IM Ibrahimli Murad 2435 AZE ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 4,0 15 U20: Open
14 IM Garayev Kanan 2339 AZE 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 ½ 5,0 7 U20: Open
10 Heydarova Aytaj 1637 AZE 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ 3,0 8 U20: Girls
Read more