Логин:   
Пароль:
Регистрация на сайте! Забыли пароль?
Вы просматриваете мобильную версию сайта. Перейти на полную версию сайта.
Поиск по сайту:
 
ULVI BAJARANI
Категория: ---
автор: ilgar | 28-03-2018, 20:26 | Просмотров: 80306
ULVI BAJARANI

Date and Place of Birth: 27th January, 1995, Baku, Azerbaijan
General background:
He is a chess player since 5.

Has 1-st category since 7.
A FIDE Master since 10.
An International Master since 14.
An International Grandmaster since 16.

Coachs:Ilgar Bajarani (IM) father

Results:
The winner of autumn championship of Republic Chess Centre U14, Baku (November,2004)
The winner of Baku championship in the category Under 10 years old boys (2004 and 2005)
The triple champion in the category U12 tournament in Abu-Dhabi (the UAE, August, 2005, 2006 and 2007)
The winner of U10 category in the international chess tournament in Tehran (Iran, February,2005)
The winner of U14 category in the international chess tournament "President cup" in Baku (May, 2006)
A prize-winner of Abu-Dhabi open-chess tournament (UAE, August, 2006)
The winner of U16 category in the international chess tournament ”Caspian cup” in Rasht, Iran (December,2007)
The winner of U12 category in the Dubai children tournament (July, 2007)
The winner of category U20 in the international chess tournament "Ramadan cup" in Abu-Dhabi, the UAE (September,2008)
The winner of category U14 in the international chess tournament "Capella La Grande" open in France (March,2009)
The winner of categories U14 and U20 in Azerbaijan Junior championship, (Baku, April, 2009)
The winner of U14 chess tournament "Dubai-Open" in the UAE (July, 2009)
The winner of category U20 in the international chess tournament "Aeroflot-Open" in Moscow, Group A2 (February, 2010)
Second place in the tournament "PETROVSKAYA LADYA" (Petergof, Russia, July 2010)
A Prize-winner in the "World Youth Stars" tournament in Kirishi (Russia, May 2011)
A Prize-winner in Open of Avicenna cup (Hamedan, Iran, July, 2011)
The winner of U18 category in Baku-open 2011 (Baku, Azerbaijan, August, 2011)
The winner of Solidarity Day close tournament (Baku, Azerbaijan, December, 2011)
The winner of the 1-st league of Azerbaijan(Baku, November-December 2012)
The winner of U18 category in Azerbaijan Junior championship, (Baku, March, 2013)
The winner of Abu-Dhabi Ramadan blitz tournament (July, 2013)
The winner of Alushta GM Autumn tournament Ukraina, september 2013)
The winner of Independence Day open tournament (Baku, Azerbaijan, October, 2013)
The winner of Solidarity Day blitz tournament (Baku, December, 2013)
The winner of men championship of Azerbaijan (June, 2014)
The winner of Memorial of Fuad Djafarov (play-off) (Baku, November, 2014)
The winner of U20 category in Najdorf Memorial Open A 2014 (Warsaw, Poland, July, 2015)
A prize-winner in the Arad Blitz tournament (Romania, August, 2015)
A prize-winner in the Arad open tournament (Romania, August, 2015)
The winner of Brasschat open (Belgium, august, 2015)
The winner of Fuad Djafarov Memorial (blitz) (Baku, December, 2015)
The winner of Army day rapid tournament (Baku, June, 2016)
The winner of Army day blitz tournament (Baku, June, 2016)
The winner of Chess day rapid tournament (Poselok Molodejnaya, July, 2016)
The winner of Chess day IM norm tournament (Poselok Molodejnaya, July, 2016)
The winner of Zire Open Flag day rapid tournament (Baku, November, 2016)
The winner of Solidarity Day - Vugar Gashimov Chess Academy Classic tournament (Baku, December, 2016)
A Prize-winner in the Stockholm Chess Challenge (Sweden, March, 2017)
The winner of Fischer Random Chess group in "Peterburgskaya Leto" tournament (Russia, August, 2018)

He has 3 medals from Europe Youth and 1 medal from World Youth.
The silver medal in the U10 category of Europe youth championship (2005)
The bronze medal in the U10 category of World youth championship (2005)
The bronze medal in the U12 category of Europe youth championship (2006)
The silver medal in the U12 category of Europe youth championship (2007)
4th place in the U14 category of World youth championship (Vietnam, 2008)
Подробнее
Chess sets and Clocks
Категория: Chess News In Azerbaijan
автор: ilgar | 28-04-2012, 19:47 | Просмотров: 5618
Satışda İran istehsalı olan şahmat var.

Müraciət üçün (055)-7830522 e-mail: azerichess@gmail.com
İlqar



Şahmat dərslikləri:

1.İvaşenko 1-3-cü sinif (yeni başlayanlar üçün)

2.İvaşenko 4-5-ci sinif (IV-III dərəcə səviyyəsi)

3.İvaşenko 6-8-ci sinif (III-II dərəcə səviyyəsi)

4.İvaşenko 9-11-ci sinif (II-I dərəcə səviyyəsi)

Подробнее
Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi 3.Uluslararası Satranç Turnuvası (Mersin, TUR, 9-15.09.2018)
Категория: Chess News In The World
автор: ulvich | 16-09-2018, 12:14 | Просмотров: 70
Official Site

9 maçdan sonra final sıralama (53 sporcu)
SIRA unvan İSİM RTG FED PUAN BH. SB Res. Vict
1 GM RASULOV VUGAR 2527 AZE 7 45½ 38,00 0 5
2 GM SHİSHKİN VADİM 2443 UKR 48 35,25 0 4
3 IM ISKANDAROV MİSRATDİN 2482 AZE 47 36,25 0 5
4 IM KHODASHENAS MERSAD 2452 IRI 47 35,75 0 5
5 IM ANNABERDİEV MEİLİS 2514 TKM 43½ 33,25 0 5
12 FM ZEYNALLİ RASHAD 2318 AZE 41½ 25,00 0 5
15 WGM KAZİMOVA NARMİN F 2264 AZE 5 45 25,25 0 2
24 FM GASİMOV PARVİZ 2341 AZE 39½ 17,75 0 4
27 SOYUNLU NARMİN F 2051 AZE 37½ 17,75 0 4
32 WGM ABDULLA KHAYALA F 2229 AZE 33 15,25 0 4
Комментарии (0) Подробнее
17.İzmi̇r açık Bornova beledi̇yesi̇ İzmi̇r’in kurtuluşu uluslararası satranç turnuvası (Izmir, TUR, 09-13.09.2018)
Категория: Chess News In The World
автор: ulvich | 13-09-2018, 22:33 | Просмотров: 47
Official Site

9 maçdan sonra final sıralama (164 sporçu)
SIRA UNV SOYADI ADI RTG ELO FED ŞEHİR/ÜLKE PUAN BH. SB BHs Res. Vict
1 IM MAMMADOV AYAZ 2411 2411 AZE AZERBAYCAN 53 46,25 460½ 0 6
2
GUSEYNOV ALİHAN 2297 2297 UZB ÖZBEKİSTAN 50 44,00 448 0 6
3 FM IŞIK ALPARSLAN 2215 2210 TUR İSTANBUL 7 52½ 42,00 446½ 0 6
4 IM YILMAZYERLİ MERT 2477 2450 TUR İZMİR 7 52½ 41,75 452½ 0 5
5 FM MOHANNAD FARHAN 2201 2201 JOR ÜRDÜN 7 49½ 40,00 459½ 0 5
6
GÜNCAN BERKE 2045 1946 TUR DENİZLİ 7 49½ 39,00 436½ 0 6
7 IM ARAT UFUK SEZEN 2385 2385 TUR İZMİR 7 48½ 39,25 450½ 0 6
8 IM DARBAN MORTEZA 2333 2333 IRI İRAN 7 46½ 40,25 426 0 6
9
BİÇER ATAKAN MERT 1952 1843 TUR ADANA 7 44½ 35,00 433 0 7
Комментарии (0) Подробнее
Chernivtsi Autumn 2018 (Blitz, Chernivtsi, UKR, 06.09.2018)
Категория: Chess News In The World
автор: ulvich | 7-09-2018, 15:11 | Просмотров: 90
Official Site
Chess-Results

11 turdan sonra yekun sıralama (Blitz, 68 iştirakçı)
Rk. SNo
Ad FED Rtg Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 11 GM Safarli Eltaj AZE 2600 9,5 76,5 72,5 67,0
2 7 GM Guseinov Gadir AZE 2669 8,5 77,5 73,0 68,5
3 3 GM Bogdanovich Stanislav UKR 2697 8,0 78,0 72,5 67,0
4 2 GM Zubov Alexander UKR 2722 8,0 78,0 72,5 66,5
5 1 GM Mamedov Rauf AZE 2745 8,0 75,0 71,5 66,0
Комментарии (0) Подробнее
Saint Petersburg 2018 GM (Club "Overtime", Saint Petersburg, RUS, 28.08-05.09.2018)
Категория: Chess News In The World
автор: ilgar | 6-09-2018, 01:25 | Просмотров: 31

Chess-Results

9 turdan sonra yekun sıralama

Rk. SNo
Ad FED Rtg Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 4 IM Vokhidov Shamsiddin UZB 2412 6,5 26,25 0,0 6
2 8 GM Bajarani Ulvi AZE 2425 6,0 25,50 0,0 3
3 9 GM Pourramezanali Amirreza IRI 2535 5,5 21,25 0,0 4
4 7 GM Volodin Aleksandr EST 2457 5,0 20,75 0,0 3
5 5
Bykov Oleg RUS 2383 4,5 20,00 0,0 2
6 3 IM Kazakovskiy Valeriy BLR 2406 4,0 18,75 0,0 2
7 10
Saveliev Alexei RUS 2382 4,0 18,00 0,0 1
8 1 IM Duzhakov Ilya RUS 2441 4,0 15,50 0,0 2
9 6
Bazeev German RUS 2431 3,0 11,50 0,0 2
10 2
Palchun Grigory RUS 2451 2,5 10,50 0,0 2
Комментарии (0) Подробнее
Chigorin Memorial-2018
Категория: Chess News In The World / Chess Calendar & Future Tournaments
автор: ilgar | 6-09-2018, 01:11 | Просмотров: 31

ИНФОРМАЦИЯ
о международном шахматном фестивале "Мемориал М.И. Чигорина" – этапе Кубка России среди мужчин 2018 г.
(возможны незначительные изменения)

Соревнования проводятся в отеле «Парк» (м. Крестовский остров, Северная дорога д.12)

1. Турнир по классическим шахматам – этап Кубка России,
26 октября - 5 ноября (день приезда - 26 октября, день отъезда - 5 ноября). Призовой фонд 1.650.000 рублей.

Контроль времени: 90 минут + 30 секунд на каждый сделанный ход, начиная с первого.

2. Блицтурнир 26 октября, начало в 17:00.Призовой фонд - 170.000 рублей.
Организаторы предлагают следующие варианты размещения:
«Отель Парк» (за сутки с человека, завтрак включен, регистрация заезда с 14:00, отъезд – до 12:00):
Одноместный стандарт – 2800 рублей;
Двухместный стандарт – 1550 рублей;
Одноместный комфорт – 3200 рублей;
Двухместный комфорт – 1850 рублей;

Official site
Комментарии (0) Подробнее
3RD BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT (Ankara, TUR, 27.08-01.09.2018)
Категория: Chess News In The World
автор: ulvich | 2-09-2018, 13:08 | Просмотров: 106
Official Site

Final Ranking after round 9 (Category A, 148 players)
Rank S.No. Name IRtg Country/City Points BH. SB BHs Res. Vict
1 5 GM HAZNEDAROĞLU KIVANÇ 2458 BURSA 8 49½ 46,50 429½ 0 8
2 3 IM ISKANDAROV MISRATDIN 2486 AZERBAYCAN 49 41,50 445½ 0 7
3 7 GM BAGATUROV GIORGI 2396 GÜRCİSTAN 7 50½ 41,50 440 0 5
4 16 FM OLÇUM AHMET 2274 BİTLİS 7 48½ 37,50 414 0 7
5 2 GM GLEIZEROV EVGENY 2507 RUSYA 7 46½ 37,00 416 0 7
6 6 GM ODEEV HANDSZAR 2410 TÜRKMENİSTAN 49 36,00 428 0 5
7 11 IM DARBAN MORTEZA 2331 İRAN 48½ 37,50 433 0 4
8 14 FM EMİNOV ORKHAN 2272 DENİZLİ 47 35,25 417 0 5
9 29 RZAYEV ASKAR ALİAKBAR 2061 KARAMAN 42½ 30,50 406 0 5
10 18 WGM ABDULLA KHAYALA F 2245 AZERBAYCAN 42 32,50 402½ 0 5
13 13 FM NURI MURAD 2313 AZERBAYCAN 6 46½ 30,00 402 0 5
14 17 WGM KAZIMOVA NARMIN F 2270 AZERBAYCAN 6 45 30,00 406½ 0 4
26 12 FM GASIMOV PARVIZ 2314 AZERBAYCAN 45 27,25 399½ 0 5
36 23 ALIYEV RASIM 2171 AZERBAYCAN 40 24,75 396 0 4
37 28 JAVADOV RAMIL 2092 AZERBAYCAN 40 24,75 378 0 4
39 27 RZAYEV CHINGIZ 2103 AZERBAYCAN 37½ 24,00 379 0 4
42 34 SOYUNLU NARMIN F 2061 AZERBAYCAN 35½ 24,00 368½ 0 3
47 21 IDRISOV TABRIZ 2200 AZERBAYCAN 5 42 23,75 403 0 4
76 87 TEYMUROV ELNUR 1854 AZERBAYCAN 36½ 16,25 359½ 0 3
98 51 NIFDALIYEV JAHANGIR 1991 AZERBAYCAN 4 34½ 15,00 375½ 0 2
Комментарии (0) Подробнее
European Youth Chess Championship 2018 (Riga, LAT, 20-29.08.2018)
Категория: Chess News In The World
автор: ulvich | 30-08-2018, 00:30 | Просмотров: 110
Official Site
Chess-Results AZE Players

SNo
Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Rk. K rtg+/- Group
6
Huseynova Lala 1261 AZE 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 5,5 13 40 -81,20 Girls U08
10 WCM Ismayilova Khanim 1145 AZE 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 5,5 12 40 8,80 Girls U08
17 WCM Bashirli Saadat 1090 AZE 1 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 6,0 8 40 58,80 Girls U08
25
Rahimova Aysel 1303 AZE 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 6,0 9 40 64,40 Girls U10
34
Abbasova Zarifa 1252 AZE 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 5,0 28 40 34,80 Girls U10
36
Zulfugarli Mahluga 1531 AZE 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 4,0 51 40 -16,80 Girls U12
45 WCM Gasimova Samra 1437 AZE ½ 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 6,0 11 40 159,20 Girls U12
59
Jafarova Aysel 1332 AZE 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 5,0 33 40 92,80 Girls U12
9 WCM Allahverdiyeva Ayan 2046 AZE 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 8,0 1 40 70,40 Girls U14
42 WCM Ismayil Malak 1772 AZE 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 6,5 6 40 138,40 Girls U14
81
Pashayeva Jamila 1411 AZE ½ ½ 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 3,5 74 40 48,80 Girls U14
5 WFM Beydullayeva Govhar 2184 AZE 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 6,5 4 40 18,00 Girls U16
13
Heydarova Aytaj 2052 AZE 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 0 3,5 49 40 -104,40 Girls U16
46 WFM Mammadova Susan 1853 AZE ½ 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 5,5 14 40 166,80 Girls U18
2
Azadaliyev Jahandar 1732 AZE 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 8,0 1 40 7,60 Open U08
34
Hasanli Ziya 1188 AZE 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 1 6,0 17 40 57,20 Open U08
22 CM Suleymanov Ali 1747 AZE 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 5,5 26 40 -32,40 Open U10
29 CM Orujov Farid 1692 AZE 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 5,5 25 40 28,40 Open U10
50
Abasov Yusif 1534 AZE 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 4,5 72 40 -56,00 Open U10
122
Huseynbayli Valeh 0 AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 132 0 0,00 Open U10
24 CM Samadov Read 1997 AZE 1 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 6,0 13 40 31,60 Open U12
41
Talibov Shiroghlan 1821 AZE ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 5,5 25 40 88,80 Open U12
48 CM Suleymanli Suleyman 1784 AZE 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 0 5,0 38 40 98,40 Open U12
85
Kanli Alperen 1572 AZE 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 4,5 68 40 47,20 Open U12
10 FM Suleymanli Aydin 2323 AZE ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 6,5 6 20 -10,00 Open U14
26
Atakishiyev Elmar 2198 AZE 1 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 1 5,5 32 40 -68,80 Open U14
71 CM Malikov Farid 1943 AZE 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 5,0 51 40 51,20 Open U14
116
Abbasov Azad 1494 AZE 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 2,5 114 40 54,80 Open U14
41 FM Mammadov Sadig 2232 AZE 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 4,5 58 20 -44,60 Open U16
9 IM Gadimbayli Abdulla 2413 AZE 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 6 10 5,70 Open U18
Комментарии (0) Подробнее
Conca della Presolana 2018 (Bratto, ITA, 18-26.08.2018)
Категория: Chess News In The World
автор: ulvich | 26-08-2018, 23:03 | Просмотров: 59
Official Site

Final Standings after round 9 (48 players, masters group)
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT S-B ARO.
1 13 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2391 2589 LAT 6.5 46.5 50.0 35.00 2423.1
2 2 GM Mirzoev Azer 2510 2589 AZE 6.5 45.5 49.0 33.50 2423.4
3 5 GM Gasanov Eldar 2481 2566 UKR 6.5 45.0 49.5 34.75 2400.3
4 3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2504 2543 BLR 6.0 47.5 51.5 33.25 2417.6
5 4 GM Pakleza Zbigniew 2503 2477 POL 6.0 45.5 49.0 31.75 2352.0
6 6 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2477 2475 RUS 6.0 44.0 48.0 31.25 2350.1
7 1 GM Werle Jan 2529 2493 NED 6.0 44.0 47.0 28.75 2368.2
Комментарии (0) Подробнее