Open de Blitz de Cappelle-la-Grande (10.01.2021)

Official Site

Final Standings after round 11 (320 players)
Pl.NomEloPts
Dép 1Dép 2Dép 3
1Jobava Baadur260310.0284069.5010
2Maghsoodloo Parham26769.0279069.508
3Kamsky Gata26659.0274569.507
4Mamedov Rauf26549.0269966.009
5Postny Evgeny26059.0269063.509
6Nihal Sarin26209.0267463.507