Meenutades Paul Kerest 2019 (Tallinn, EST)

Chess-Results Blitz (12.01.2018)

9 turdan sonra yekun sıralama (Blitz, 88 iştirakçı)

Rk.SNo
AdFEDRtgPts.TB1TB2TB3
11GMGuseinov GadirAZE26908,050,545,00,0
27GMTurov MaximRUS24797,549,545,00,0
39GMLadva OttomarEST24687,049,545,00,0
415FMChukavin KirillEST23097,049,044,50,0
518
Kukk SanderEST22466,550,545,50,0
63GMSadvakasov DarmenKAZ26196,549,044,00,0
76GMEhlvest JaanUSA24906,548,043,50,0
84GMFier AlexandrBRA25956,547,542,00,0
910GMVolodin AleksandrEST24536,544,540,00,0
1014IMSmirnov ArtemRUS23156,543,038,50,0
Read more

King Salman World Blitz Championship 2018 (Saint Petersburg, RUS, 26-30.12.2018)

Official Site
Chess-Results Rapid Open
Chess-Results Rapid Women
Chess-Results Blitz Open
Chess-Results Blitz Women

15 turdan sonra yekun sıralama (Rapid Open, 206 iştirakçı)
Rk.SNo
AdFEDRtgIPts.TB1TB2
125GMDubov DaniilRUS272311,02860132,5
26GMMamedyarov ShakhriyarAZE278610,52846131,5
32GMNakamura HikaruUSA284410,52833125,5
43GMArtemiev VladislavRUS281210,52828131,5
51GMCarlsen MagnusNOR290310,52779121,5
3720GMGuseinov GadirAZE27329,02702116,5
7717GMMamedov RaufAZE27398,02604111,5

17 turdan sonra yekun sıralama (Blitz Qadınlar, 125 iştirakçı)
Rk.SNo
AdFEDRtgPts.TB1TB2
12GMLagno KaterynaRUS256013,52616174,0
225IMKhademalsharieh SarasadatIRI237713,02562171,0
312GMLei TingjieCHN245812,52558170,5
410GMGunina ValentinaRUS248912,02490166,5
58GMTan ZhongyiCHN249411,52479164,0
614GMGoryachkina AleksandraRUS242211,52463160,5
715GMUshenina AnnaUKR241911,52442174,0
1052WGMMamedjarova ZeinabAZE227111,02494166,0
2341IMMammadova GulnarAZE231110,52339147,0
2555IMMammadzada GunayAZE225610,02388147,0
2746WGMMamedjarova TurkanAZE230010,02357146,5
Read more

European Individual Blitz and Rapid Chess Championships 2018 (Skopje, MKD, 6-9.12.2018)

Official Site

Chess-Results Blitz (6-7.12.2018)

Final Ranking after 22 Rounds (324 players)
Rk.SNo
AdFEDRtgPts.TB1TB2TB3Rprtg+/-
11GMArtemiev VladislavRUS282518,50,0316,5327,0282014,4
218GMCheparinov IvanGEO261817,00,0292,5304,0265329,2
34GMNavara DavidCZE270716,50,0297,0307,026938,0
435IMDemidov MikhailRUS254616,00,0306,0317,0267477,6
53GMGuseinov GadirAZE270816,00,0303,5313,0271315,6
66GMEsipenko AndreyRUS267316,00,0285,5297,02596-6,4
72GMMamedov RaufAZE274116,00,0282,5293,02664-24,4

Chess-Results Rapid (8-9.12.2018)
Read more

Pavlodar Open 2018 (Pavlodar, KAZ, 23.11-1.12.2018)

Official Site
​​​​
Chess-Results
​​​​
Final Ranking after 10 Rounds (107 players)

Rk.SNo
NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts.TB1TB2TB3
114GMKostenko PetrKAZ2449Костанай8,066,00,06
22GMVorobiov Evgeny E.RUS2557Рф7,564,50,05
36
Utegaliyev AzamatKAZ2518Уральск7,561,50,06
423FMSuleymenov AlisherKAZ2326Павлодар7,559,50,07
57IMKhanin SemenRUS2510РФ7,065,50,06
63GMKorneev OlegESP2551Испания7,062,50,04

5GMBurmakin VladimirRUS2531РФ7,062,50,04
810GMMirzoev AzerAZE2489Азербайджан7,061,50,05
94GMMalakhatko VadimBEL2545Бельгия7,059,51,06
1027
Sisabayev KuanyshKAZ2279Павлодар7,059,50,05
Read more

Saint- Petersburg IM norm tournament (Saint- Petersburg, RUS, 6-14.11.2018)

Official Site
Chess-Results

9 turdan sonra turnir cədvəlində yekun sıralama 
Rk.
AdRtgFED12345678910Pts.TB1TB2TB3
1IMUsmanov Vasily2453RUS*½½101½1116,526,250,02,0
2
Azimov Ilyas2162RUS½*01½1½1116,525,750,02,0
3
Mustafayev Farid2109AZE½1*01½½½½15,524,250,02,5
4IMSchekachikhin Maksim2370RUS001*10½1½15,019,750,02,0
5WFMGetman Tatyana2195RUS1½00*11½½04,520,500,01,5
6FMGolikov Daniil2319RUS00½10*½½1½4,015,750,01,5
7IMBajarani Ilgar2310AZE½½½½0½*0½½3,516,750,02,0
8FMSiagodnik Anton2287BLR00½0½½1*½½3,513,500,01,0
9
Sokolov Ilia2150RUS00½½½0½½*½3,012,500,01,5
10FMTokranovs Dmitrijs2306LAT00001½½½½*3,011,500,01,0
Read more

Hoogeveen Open 2018 (Hoogeveen, NED, 20-27.10.2018)

Official Site
Chess-Results

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds (82 players)
Rk.SNo
NameFEDRtgITB1TB2TB3nrtg+/-
11GMAmin BassemEGY268615,5473,4
26GMKryakvin DmitryRUS259525,5478,0
32GMSafarli EltajAZE267635,5470,2
45GMVan Den Doel ErikNED260745,54710,4
53GMGuseinov GadirAZE266706,559-3,4
611IMBeerdsen ThomasNED246006,5599,4
715IMBuckels ValentinGER241306,55911,7
87GMPruijssers RoelandNED250106,5499,3
Read more