Bakı çempionati 8 və 10 yaşadək

8 yaşadək oğlanlar
9 oyundan sonra
1 Manafov Vuqar 1800 8.5
2 Mustafayev Farid 1800 7.5 42.5
3 Ismayilov Mahammad 1800 7.5 40.0
4 Cafarzada Zamiq 1800 7.5 36.5
5 Muradli Mahammad 1800 7.0 38.0
6 Maharramov Yusif 1800 7.0 36.0

8 yaşadək qızlar
9 oyundan sonra
1 Beydullayeva Govhar 1500 7.0 40.0
2 Abbasova Sadaqat 1700 7.0 37.0
3 Mustafazada Nigar 1700 6.5 36.0
4 Ismayilova Gular 1500 6.5 31.0
5 Karimli Aysu 1500 6.0 33.0


10 yaşadək oğlanlar
9 oyundan sonra
1 Qarayev Kanan 2008 8.5
2 Agayev Sadiq 2000 8.0
3 Sadiqli Aslan 1999 7.5
4 Azimov Rashad 1600 7.0


10 yaşadək qızlar
9 oyundan sonra

1 Ibrahimli Leyla 1700 9.0
2 Mustafazada Nigar 2000 7.5
3 Aliyeva Tomris 1700 6.5
4 Heydarova Aytaj 1700 6.0 30.0
5 Qauzer Anna 1500 6.0 28.0

Read more

14/16/18 yaşadək olan qızların və oğlanların Azərbaycan çempionatı

18 yaş oğlanlar
1 Mammadov Zaur Baku 2379 6.0
2 Huseyn Orkhan Baku 2109 5.5
3 Aliakbarov Anar Baku 2131 5.5

16 yaş oğlanlar
1 Abbasov Amil Ganca 2073 9.5
2 Iskandarov Misratdin Sumqayit 2235 8.5
3 Orujov Shujaat Masalli 2173 8.0

14 yaş oğlanlar
1 Sadikhov Ulvi Baku 2078 9.0 (1.0)
2 Bayramov Elkhan Baku 1976 9.0 (0.0)
3 Bayramov Elvin Quba 1998 8.5

18 yaş qızlar
1 WIM Abdulla Khayala Baku 2160 9.5
2 Guliyeva Sabina Goychay 2005 9.0 (1.0)
3 WIM Kazimova Narmin 2277 9.0 (0.0)

16 yaş qızlar
1 Fataliyeva Ulviyya Ganca 2069 10.5
2 Ibrahimova Sabina Ganca 2086 10.0
3 Soyunlu Narmin Baku 1864 9.0


14 yaş qızlar
1 Amrayeva Aytan Baku 1906 9.5 (0.5) 45.50
2 Nasirova Gunay Baku 1473 9.5 (0.5) 44.00
3 Firidunlu Lala Beylaqan 1941 8.0

Read more

AZE Ch 2011 Men


Final Standings
1 GM Mamedov Nidjat 2580 AZE 8
2 GM Bagirov Rufat 2471 AZE 7
3 (3-5) GM Guseinov Gadir 2591 AZE 6½ 5
4 (3-5) GM Durarbeyli Vasif 2504 AZE 6½ 4
5 (3-5) GM Mirzoev Azer 2563 AZE 6½ 3
6 (6-8) GM Abbasov Farid 2537 AZE 5½ 4 29
7 (6-8) IM Bajarani Ulvi 2393 AZE 5½ 4 28.75
8 (6-8) IM Guliev Logman 2464 AZE 5½ 3
9 IM Rasulov Vugar Ural Oglu 2483 AZE 5
10 IM Abasov Nijat Azad Oglu 2486 AZE 4½
11 Abdulov Orkhan Javanshir Oglu 2334 AZE 3
12 Mammadov Zaur Fazahir Oglu 2443 AZE 2½

aze-ch-2011-men.pgn [0 b] (downloads: 264)

http://chess-results.com/tnr43411.aspx
AZE Ch 2011 Men
Read more

AZE Ch 2011 Women

Offical Site
Chess-Results

Final Standings
1-2 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan AZE 2306 8.5 7 0.5 Champion
1-2 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2332 8.5 7 0.5
3 WFM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2284 8.0
4 WIM Umudova Nargiz AZE 2246 6.5 5 1.0
5 WFM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2019 6.5 5
6 WIM Kazimova Narmin AZE 2298 6.0
7 WFM Ismayilova Parvana AZE 2089 5.0
8 Guliyeva Sabina AZE 1979 4.0 3
9 WIM Isgandarova Khayala AZE 2167 4.0 2
10 WIM Abdulla Khayala AZE 2205 3.5 3
11 Hasanova Turkan AZE 2056 3.0 2
12 WFM Khalafova Narmin AZE 2130 2.5
Read more

"Azerbaijanian Solidarity Day"-2010

Dedicated Of "Azerbaijanian Solidarity Day"

Tournament Date 22-29 December 2010


Final Standings
1.Team A 25.5
1 GM Gasanov Eldar 2488 UKR 4.5/10
2 GM Abbasov Farid 2538 AZE 7.5/10
3 IM Benidze Davit 2524 GEO 4.5/10
4 GM Bagirov Rufat 2470 AZE 5.5/10
5 FM Heydarli Kanan Beyukkishi Oglu 2402 AZE 3.5/10

2.Team B 24.5
1 IM Bajarani Ulvi 2413 AZE 5.5/10
2 Orujov Shujaat Ismiali Oglu 2152 AZE 1.5/10
3 IM Abasov Nijat Azad Oglu 2505 AZE 8.0/10 GM Norm
4 IM Rasulov Vugar Ural Oglu 2483 AZE 7.0/10 GM Norm
5 Mammadov Zaur Fazahir Oglu 2443 AZE 2.5/10


Games & Results

solidarity-day-2010.pgn [0 b] (downloads: 100)

Read more