Memorijal Niksic (Niksic, MNE, 23-29.04.2021)

Chess-Results

9 turdan sonra yekun sıralama


Rk.SNo
AdFEDRtgPts.TB1TB2TB3rtg+/-
13IMSuleymanli AydinAZE25208,040,543,040,025,1
24GMNiemann Hans MokeUSA25087,541,045,039,020,5
32GMBogosavljevic BobanSRB25236,541,044,529,08,9
411IMNikac PredragMNE23184,543,546,524,54,4
56IMOsmak IulijaUKR24284,542,045,024,5-7,0
65IMDraskovic LukaMNE24724,542,044,525,0-5,8
71GMSanal VahapTUR25724,540,543,023,5-17,0
812FMGirel JosephFRA23104,540,543,021,010,6
915
Pobor MiloMNE20714,529,532,017,5102,4
107IMTravadon LoicFRA24144,044,047,523,5-7,3
1113FMSukovic AndrejMNE22834,034,036,519,06,8
1214
Sahin OzgunTUR22813,533,035,518,0-9,4
1310FMPecurica MilosMNE23283,533,035,513,5-18,6
1416
Djurovic PekoMNE20583,031,534,014,547,6
158GMNikcevic NebojsaMNE23932,535,538,016,0-26,5
169FMTomic AleksandarMNE23772,532,034,511,5-55,0
Read more