Memorijal Niksic (Niksic, MNE, 23-29.04.2021)

Chess-Results

9 turdan sonra yekun sıralama


Rk.SNo
AdFEDRtgPts.TB1TB2TB3rtg+/-
13IMSuleymanli AydinAZE25208,040,543,040,025,1
24GMNiemann Hans MokeUSA25087,541,045,039,020,5
32GMBogosavljevic BobanSRB25236,541,044,529,08,9
411IMNikac PredragMNE23184,543,546,524,54,4
56IMOsmak IulijaUKR24284,542,045,024,5-7,0
65IMDraskovic LukaMNE24724,542,044,525,0-5,8
71GMSanal VahapTUR25724,540,543,023,5-17,0
812FMGirel JosephFRA23104,540,543,021,010,6
915
Pobor MiloMNE20714,529,532,017,5102,4
107IMTravadon LoicFRA24144,044,047,523,5-7,3
1113FMSukovic AndrejMNE22834,034,036,519,06,8
1214
Sahin OzgunTUR22813,533,035,518,0-9,4
1310FMPecurica MilosMNE23283,533,035,513,5-18,6
1416
Djurovic PekoMNE20583,031,534,014,547,6
158GMNikcevic NebojsaMNE23932,535,538,016,0-26,5
169FMTomic AleksandarMNE23772,532,034,511,5-55,0
Read more

3. Memorijalni turnir "Vladimir Bato Kontic" (Niksic, MNE, 16-22.04.2021)

Chess-Results

9 turdan sonra yekun sıralama

Rk.SNo
AdFEDRtgPts.TB1TB2TB3rtg+/-
14IMSuleymanli AydinAZE25206,542,546,534,514,5
28IMDraskovic LukaMNE24726,041,543,530,011,0
37GMNiemann Hans MokeUSA25086,040,544,030,06,9
413IMKrivokapic MarkoMNE23806,039,543,027,525,1
51GMSanal VahapTUR25725,538,542,025,5-9,2
63GMBogosavljevic BobanSRB25235,043,547,528,5-2,1
76GMDjukic NikolaMNE25155,040,544,026,5-5,0
810IMKalezic BlazoMNE24565,036,540,023,50,0
911IMOsmak IulijaUKR24284,538,041,024,5-3,4
102GMBasso Pier LuigiITA25524,536,039,021,0-14,2
1118IMNikac PredragMNE23184,533,535,517,57,9
1221
Kisic BozidarMNE22634,041,045,025,537,8
135IMDardha DanielBEL25164,041,044,525,0-10,2
1412GMNikcevic NebojsaMNE23934,037,039,021,0-4,2
1517WIMInjac TeodoraSRB23404,036,039,520,515,4
1614IMRunic ZoranBIH23784,036,038,021,0-1,6
1715FMTomic AleksandarMNE23774,033,535,518,0-11,8
1820
Sahin OzgunTUR22813,537,039,020,511,6
1916
Potpara NikolaMNE23703,536,538,519,0-3,4
209IMPlenca JadrankoCRO24723,534,036,015,0-25,8
2122
Miletic VukMNE22543,033,035,011,07,2
2219FMSukovic AndrejMNE22832,033,036,08,5-29,2
Read more