35th European Club Cup (Ulcinj, MNE, 10-16.11.2019)

Official Site
Open Chess-Results
Women Chess-Results

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds (66 teams)
Rk.SNoFED
TeamGames+=-TB1TB2TB3TB4TB5
14ITA
Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova770014237,030,5174,5174,5
23CZE
AVE Novy Bor760112214,528,5176,0149,0
32RUS
Mednyi Vsadnik751111225,527,0182,5140,3
41MKD
Alkaloid750210237,530,5161,5104,0
57RUS
Moscow Chess Team750210221,529,5165,5113,5
68NOR
Valerenga750210218,028,0170,0112,0
76RUS
Molodezka750210204,026,5172,0119,0
813AZE
Vugar Gashimov750210194,026,0169,5110,5
910DEN
Koge SK750210184,028,0164,0107,0
105RUS
Primorsky District750210182,527,0161,5108,5
119ISR
Beer Sheva742110173,525,5161,0107,8
1211CZE
SK Joly Lysa nad Labem742110168,023,5180,0123,3
1314SRB
Sloven Ruma750210144,023,0159,5105,0


Team-Composition with round-results
8. Vugar Gashimov (RtgAvg:2485, TB1: 10 / TB2: 194)
Bo.
NameRtgFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1GMMamedov Rauf264813401653111½½½½5,0725942752753,931,071010,7
2GMAsadli Vugar25131340576411½1½015,0725352693753,281,721017,2
3GMSadikhov Ulvi2502134014161½000012,572549244772,53,05-0,5510-5,5
4IMAllahverdiyev Anar240713400347




½½1,0225950210,520,48104,8
6IMBuksa Nataliya2410141236220½010

1,552503235451,51,91-0,4110-4,1
7IMSuleymanli Aydin24291341393711110½15,572487271775,52,972,531025,3
8IMAhmadzada Ahmad2406134130071½1½1½15,572392262275,53,521,981019,8


Team-Composition with round-results
Rk.SNoFED
TeamGames+=-TB1TB2TB3TB4TB5
13GEO
Nona743011130,017,5113,088,0
21UKR
Kyiv Chess Federation742110118,016,5117,082,8
32MNC
Cercle d`Echecs Monte Carlo742110110,516,0113,579,0
46AZE
Odlar Yurdu73319114,017,5105,063,0


Team-Composition with round-results
4. Odlar Yurdu (RtgAvg:2383, TB1: 9 / TB2: 114)
Bo.
NameRtgFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1IMMammadzada Gunay242713403729
0101114,0624722597642,631,371013,7
2WGMFataliyeva Ulviyya236813403052110
1014,0623462471643,190,812016,2
3IMMammadova Gulnar23691340350810
½1½½3,562312236963,53,360,14101,4
4WGMBalajayeva Khanim23681340639611½0
½½3,562318237563,53,300,20204,0
5WGMMamedjarova Zeinab2280134015211
½½½

2,542150224542,52,61-0,1120-2,2
Read more

World Youth Under-16 Chess Olympiad-2019 (Corum, TUR, 29.10-05.11)

Official Site
Chess-Results

9 turdan sonra yekun sıralama (48 komanda)
Rk.SNo
KomandaOyunlar+=-TB1TB2TB3TB4
11
AZERBAIJAN972016235,023,095
26
UZBEKISTAN971115230,522,096
315
BELARUS970214234,024,092
2933
AZERBAIJAN-NAHCIVAN - A93248126,018,572

AZE
1. AZERBAIJAN (RtgAvg:2412, Kapitan: GM, FT Abbasov, Farid / TB1: 16 / TB2: 235)
Bo.
AdRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.OyunlarRtgAvgRpwwew-weKrtg+/-
1IMMuradli Mahammad2459AZE13409301
1½10100½4,082425242544,38-0,3810-3,8
2IMSuleymanli Aydin2426AZE1341393711½½11½½17,092376259675,111,891018,9
3IMAhmadzada Ahmad2406AZE13413007½
1½1½11½6,082265245865,480,52105,2
4FMManafov Vugar2357AZE13410814½0
1½
1½½4,072219226944,75-0,7520-15,0
5WFMBeydullayeva Govhar2289AZE13413015110

0


2,042078210222,86-0,8620-17,2
29. AZERBAIJAN-NAHCIVAN - A (RtgAvg:1977, Kapitan: GM Sevdimaliyev, Urfan / TB1: 8 / TB2: 126)
Bo.
AdRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.OyunlarRtgAvgRpwwew-weKrtg+/-
1FMBabazada Khazar2408AZE13413554½11½½111½7,092056237876,940,06100,6
2FMMammadov Sadig2216AZE13408712½10½0111½5,59205321715,55,67-0,1720-3,4
3
Garayev Sadig1723AZE134105980110½0½003,091928177532,780,22408,8
4
Ismayilov Arturan1561AZE13410660
½1
0
10½3,061755175531,711,294051,6
5
Babayeva Nasrin1547AZE134166260

0
0


0,03187597200,83-0,8340-33,2
Read more

22nd European Team Chess Championship 2019 (Batumi, GEO, 24.10-2.11)

Official Site
Chess-Results Open
Chess Results Women

9 turdan sonra yekun sıralama (Açıq, 40 komanda)
Rk.SNo
KomandaKomandaOyunlar+=-TB1TB2TB3
11
RussiaRUS963015224,522,5
28
UkraineUKR962114236,522,5
32
EnglandENG962114219,022,5
64
AzerbaijanAZE951311197,520,5

9 turdan sonra yekun sıralama (Qadınlar, 32 komanda)

Rk.SNo
KomandaKomandaOyunlar+=-TB1TB2TB3
11
RussiaRUS972016256,026,0
22
GeorgiaGEO971115257,025,5
35
AzerbaijanAZE962114230,022,5
Read more