10th Beirut International Open Chess Championship (Beirut, LBN, 25.04-03.05.2019)

Official Site
Chess-Results

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds (Category A, 55 players)
Rk.
NameFEDRtgPts.TB1TB2TB3TB4rtg+/-
1GMBernadskiy VitaliyUKR25877,50,048,042,566,9
2GMBajarani UlviAZE24706,50,049,043,554,7
3GMKotanjian TigranARM24586,50,048,043,543,5
4GMKarpatchev AleksandrRUS24236,50,048,043,0410,6
5IMKhodashenas MersadIRI24676,50,046,542,053,0
6FMEl Jawich AmroLBN22386,50,043,038,5535,8
Read more

49th International Tournament Bosna 2019 (Sarajevo, BIH, 27.04-05.03.2019)

Official Site
Chess-Results

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds (104 players)

Rk.SNo
NameFEDRtgPts.TB1TB2TB3Rprtg+/-
16IMSadikhov UlviAZE24797,056,043,55264921,3
25GMKadric DenisBIH25427,054,542,5525988,2
31GMPredojevic BorkiBIH26217,053,041,5526283,5
44GMBrkic AnteCRO25606,555,043,5425613,0
52GMKozul ZdenkoCRO25896,551,540,062525-3,2
616FMBorsuk KonstantinUKR23686,549,538,56244122,0
73GMDjukic NikolaMNE25666,549,039,052477-6,7
87GMNestorovic NikolaSRB24736,548,538,5424441,7
910GMDizdarevic EmirBIH24236,548,538,05250710,3
1017IMKlasan VladimirSRB23666,546,036,5523765,5
Read more