Hoogeveen Open 2018 (Hoogeveen, NED, 20-27.10.2018)

Official Site
Chess-Results

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds (82 players)
Rk.SNo
NameFEDRtgITB1TB2TB3nrtg+/-
11GMAmin BassemEGY268615,5473,4
26GMKryakvin DmitryRUS259525,5478,0
32GMSafarli EltajAZE267635,5470,2
45GMVan Den Doel ErikNED260745,54710,4
53GMGuseinov GadirAZE266706,559-3,4
611IMBeerdsen ThomasNED246006,5599,4
715IMBuckels ValentinGER241306,55911,7
87GMPruijssers RoelandNED250106,5499,3
Read more